Hanse Classics 2019 Ashausen
04.05.19
Pre 65 Pre Unit Specials
Werner Cor§en  NSU OSL 350 S 16 30
Holger Schšnknecht AJS 350 L 20 27
Bernhard Kilian AJS 16C L 33 25
Robby Rettig Royal Enfield L 52 23
Martin Dams Royal Enfield 350 E 5 21
         
         
Pre 65 Unit Specials
Rainer Frauen HVM BSA B40 S 8 30
Volker Nowak BSA B40HVM S 21 27
Bill Buckley BSA B40 S 29 25
Gerd Steuck BSA B40 L 23 23
Michael Licht Triumph Tiger Cub E 37 21
Volker Schmolz Triumph Tiger Cub E 59 20
Werner Piepho Triumph Tiger Cub E 67 19
Werner 7 Haar NSU MAXI L A 0
         
Pre 65 2-Takt Specials
Gerd Cernauskas Jawa S 56 30
Dirk Heinrichs CZ250 S 59 27
Dr. Thomas Ruppel   S 91 25
Hinrich Muhs ZŸndapp 250 S L 39 23
Hans Reiter DŸrkopp MD 150 L A 0
         
Lumo
Nico Lohf JCM S 7 30
Paul Weidovsky Fantic 305 S 13 27
Michael Rieken Yamaha TY 250 L 25 25
         
Twinshock
Milan SchmŸser Fantic H 14 30
Benjamin Frauen Fantic H 25 27
Olaf Sacht Fantic 240 H 30 25
Jens Lawinczak Fantic 240 H 51 23
Linus Lawinzcak Fantic 240 H 68 21
Jšrg Demmler Aprilia TX 300 S 7 20
Ulrich Schšps Fantic 300 S 8 19
Jšrg Schubert Montesa S 10 18
Ulrich RŸhrup Fantic 240 S 10 17
Jens Dettmann Fantic S 16 16
Bjšrn SchmŸser Italjet S 18 15
Janis Lawinczak Fantic 240 S 18 14
Fabio Sacht Fantic 80 S 32 13
Uli Dšrges Honda TLR 200 S 32 12
Sven Hauke Fantic 300 S 34 11
Ronald Jankun Yamaha TY 175 S 43 10
Uwe Kaup Yamaha TY 175 S 47 9
Holger Zilian Yamaha TY 250 S 58 8
Dieter Zoller Seeley Honda TL 200 S 65 7
Thomas Tschechne Fantic 200 S 73 6
Mathias Koberstein Honda TLR 250 L 7 5
Walter Adams Montesa 348 L 13 4
Steffen Lohf Fantic 200 L 14 3
Arno Oepke Yamaha TY 175 L 14 2
Bernd 7-Haar Montesa 200 L 18 1
Klaus Kowalwicz Honda TLR 200 L 28 1
Michael Schršder Fantic 240 L 28 1
Axel Einfeldt Honda XL 185 T L 30 1
Kurt Westphal Honda TL 125 S L 32 1
Volker Siebenhaar Honda-Montesa Twin L 33 1
Axel Blš§ Garelli L 34 1
Jochen Borchert Fantic 240 L 34 1
Claus Brunslev Beta TR 240 L 36 1
Max Clausen Honda TLR 200 L 39 1
Michel Miramon Bultaco 350 L 40 1
Michael Lšchelt Honda TLR 200R L 40 1
Stephan Habeck Honda Twin L 43 1
Alexander Ott Fantic 200 L 44 1
Fred Corall Fantic 240 L 50 1
Maik Karalus Bultaco 350 L 59 1
Thomas Rauch Panda 220 L 65 1
Henning Sievers Bultaco 350 E 16 1
Tanja Lager-Kaup Yamaha TY 125 E 38 1
Asmus Thomsen Bultaco E 52 1
Andrea Horcher Honda TLR 200 E 63 1
Horst Grabowski YamahaTY 250 L A 0
Maike Bolte Ossa E A 0