Hanse Classics 2019 Celle 1
30.03.19
Pre 65 Pre Unit Specials
Werner Cor§en  NSU OSL 350 S 8 30
Holger Schšnknecht AJS 350 L 10 27
Volker 7-Haar NSU OSL L 14 25
Bernhard Kilian AJS 16C L 14 23
Wolfgang Helms AJS 18 L 32 21
Robby Rettig Royal Enfield L 36 20
Martin Dams Royal Enfield 350 E 6 19
         
         
Pre 65 Unit Specials
Volker Nowak BSA B40HVM S 8 30
Gerd Cernauskas BSA B40HVM S 44 27
Andy Weber Hardy BSA B40 L 6 25
Gerd Steuck BSA B40 L 12 23
Gerald Franz Trifield 350 L 13 21
Peter Hockelmann Triumph Tiger Cub L 46 20
Werner 7 Haar NSU MAXI L 65 19
Michael Licht Triumph Tiger Cub E 10 18
GŸnther Pott BSA B40 E 11 17
Werner Piepho Triumph Tiger Cub E 21 16
Volker Schmolz Triumph Tiger Cub E 22 15
Ulricke Bollhorst BSA B40 E 82 14
         
         
Lumo
Michael Rieken Yamaha TY 250 L 11 30
Simon Heinecke Yamaha TY 250 L 72 27
         
         
Pre 65 2-Takt Specials
Alexandra Hunger CZ S 2 30
Thomas Kleppe Hercules 175 S 8 27
Volker Richter Ruttloff Jawa S 14 25
Felix Reiter CZ 250 S 23 23
Dirk Heinrichs CZ250 S 50 21
Hans Reiter DŸrkopp MD 150 L 11 20
Hinrich Muhs ZŸndapp 250 S L 28 19
Karl Erich Wolter Triumph Cornet L 39 18
Armin Schneider CZ 250 L 58 17
Manfred Westermann ZŸndapp 250 E 21 16
Klaus Leder ZŸndapp 250 S L A 0
         
         
Twinshock
Jens Lawinczak Fantic 240 H 7 30
Uwe Albertsmeier Fantic H 23 27
David Schšps Fantic 300 H 45 25
Krystof Paluch SWM H 47 23
Linus Lawinzcak Fantic 240 H 49 21
Ulrich Schšps Fantic 300 H 52 20
Janis Lawinczak Fantic 240 H 101 19
Bernd Fintzen Beta TR 240 H A 0
         
         
         
Lars Behrens Honda TLR S 1 18
Michael Stahn Yamaha TY 320 S 2 17
Jšrg Demmler Aprilia TX 300 S 3 16
Ulrich RŸhrup Fantic 240 S 6 15
Michel Meyer Yamaha TY 250 S 6 14
Fiete Giradet Fantic 240 S 13 13
Eric Brandsmeier Yamaha TY 175 S 13 12
Jšrg Schubert Montesa S 15 11
Matthias Hardt Fantic 200 S 15 10
Werner HŠgerbŠumer Yamaha TY 175 S 19 9
JŸrgen Blankenburg Yamaha TY 250 S 20 8
Ronald Jankun Yamaha TY 175 S 24 7
Lukas Mšnkemšller Honda TLR 250 S 31 6
Rainer Oeding Fantic 200 S 40 5
Rolf Peine Fantic 200 S 42 4
Sven Hauke Fantic 300 S 52 3
Mathias Koberstein Honda TLR 250 S 56 2
Dieter Zoller Seeley Honda TL 200 S 56 1
Holger Zilian Yamaha TY 250 S 62 1
Claus Brunslev Beta TR 240 S 94 1
Bjšrn Uthoff Honda TL 125S S 102 1
Axel Blš§ Garelli S A 0
         
         
Uwe Kaup Yamaha TY 175 L 5 1
Klaus Kowalwicz Honda TLR 200 L 8 1
Michael Vespermann Montesa 247 L 9 1
Bernd 7-Haar Montesa 200 L 9 1
Marc GlŸsing Yamaha TY 250 L 11 1
Walter Adams Montesa 348 L 12 1
Bernd SchŸtte Montesa 200 L 13 1
Thomas MŸller Euro L 14 1
Henning Sievers Bultaco 350 L 15 1
Alexander Ott Fantic 200 L 16 1
Jšrg Follop Montesa 125 L 16 1
Dieter Lubenow Honda TL 125S L 16 1
Max Clausen Honda TLR 200 L 18 1
Michael Wolframm Honda TLR 200 L 22 1
Matthias Mattfeld Honda TLR 200 L 23 1
Axel Einfeldt Honda XL 185 T L 26 1
Kurt Westphal Honda TL 125 S L 29 1
Tanja Lager-Kaup Yamaha TY 125 L 29 1
Thomas Rauch Panda 220 L 32 1
Michel Miramon Bultaco 350 L 36 1
Frank Ungewi§ Fantic 200 L 37 1
Stephan Habeck Honda Twin L 39 1
Arno Oepke Yamaha TY 175 L 39 1
Michael Lšchelt Honda TLR 200R L 41 1
Maik Karalus Bultaco 350 L 50 1
Horst Grabowski YamahaTY 250 L 53 1
Christoph Falkner Yamaha TY 175 L 16 1
Conny Salle Yamaha TY 175 L 54 1
Louis Freese Yamaha L 54 1
Paul Robbe Montesa 242 L 72 1
Yassin Bogan Fantic 125 L 100 1
         
         
         
         
Andrea Horcher Honda TLR 200 E 20 1
Stefan Ršnicke Yamaha TY 175 E 21 1
Julian Jahn  Italjet 350 E 29 1
Asmus Thomsen Bultaco E 32 1
Oliver Ludolphi Yamaha TY 175 E 52 1
Gerrit von Althoff Italjet 350 E 65 1
Maike Bolte Ossa E 67 1
Jannes DŸmcke Italjet 350 E A 0