Hanse Classics 2019 Celle 1 GlŸsing Ashausen Bad Oldesloe Grauen Embsen Steinfeld Schleswig BienenbŸttel Preetz Celle 2 Gesamt Platz
30.03.19 13.04.19 04.05.19 15.06.19 29.06.19 13.07.19 07.09.19 21.09.19 12.10.19 26.10.19 09.11.19
Pre 65 Pre Unit Specials
Werner Cor§en  NSU OSL 350 S 8 30       S 16 30 S 59 30 S 5 30 S 26 30                              
Holger Schšnknecht AJS 350 L 10 27 L 4 27 L 20 27 L 34 20 L 5 27                                    
Volker 7-Haar NSU OSL L 14 25 L 14 25       L 28 23       L 24 23                              
Bernhard Kilian AJS 16C L 14 23 L 42 20 L 33 25 L 32 21       L 9 27                              
Wolfgang Helms AJS 18 L 32 21                                                            
Robby Rettig Royal Enfield L 36 20 L 45 19 L 52 23 L 61 19                                          
Martin Dams Royal Enfield 350 E 6 19 E 6 18 E 5 21 E 8 18       E 0 21                              
Olaf Sacht Matchless       L 3 30                                                      
Boris Braun BSA B33       L 15 23                                                      
Dirk Heinrichs AJS       L 41 21                                                      
Steffen Lasch BMW                   L 21 27       L 11 25                              
Bernd Siebenhaar NSU OSL                   L 26 25 L 5 25                                    
Thomas TraUE HVM ROYAL ENFIELD                         L 71 27                                    
                                                                     
Pre 65 Unit Specials
Volker Nowak BSA B40HVM S 8 30       S 21 27                                                
Gerd Cernauskas BSA B40HVM S 44 27                                                            
Andy Weber Hardy BSA B40 L 6 25 L 17 30       L 6 27 L 1 27 L 2 30                              
Gerd  Steuck BSA B40 L 12 23 L 22 27 L 23 23 L 15 25 L 0 30 L 5 27                              
Gerald Franz Trifield 350 L 13 21                                                            
Peter Hockelmann Triumph Tiger Cub L 46 20                                                            
Werner 7 Haar NSU MAXI L 65 19       L A 0 L 98 23 L 96 21                                    
Michael Licht Triumph Tiger Cub E 10 18 E 2 25 E 37 21 E 5 21 L 7 25 E 0 25                              
GŸnther Pott BSA B40 E 11 17                                                            
Werner Piepho Triumph Tiger Cub E 21 16       E 67 19       L 18 23 E 5 23                              
Volker Schmolz Triumph Tiger Cub E 22 15       E 59 20                                                
Ulricke Bollhorst BSA B40 E 82 14                                                            
Thies Augstien BSA B40       E 24 23                                                      
Rainer Frauen HVM BSA B40             S 8 30 S 66 30                                          
Bill Buckley BSA B40             S 29 25                                                
                                                                     
Pre 65 2-Takt Specials
Alexandra Hunger CZ S 2 30                                                            
Thomas Kleppe Hercules 175 S 8 27                   S 12 30                                    
Volker Richter Ruttloff Jawa S 14 25 S 10 30                   S 15 30                              
Felix Reiter CZ 250 S 23 23                                                            
Dirk Heinrichs CZ250 S 50 21       S 59 27 L 19 30       L 9 23                              
Hans Reiter DŸrkopp MD 150 L 11 20       L A 0 L A 0 L 0 25 L 6 25                              
Hinrich Muhs ZŸndapp 250 S L 28 19       L 39 23                                                
Karl Erich Wolter Triumph Cornet L 39 18                                                            
Armin Schneider CZ 250 L 58 17                                                            
Manfred Westermann ZŸndapp 250 E 21 16             E 28 27 L 123 23 E 28 19                              
Klaus Leder ZŸndapp 250 S L A 0                         L 10 21                              
Gerd Cernauskas Jawa       S 27 27 S 56 30 S A 0 S 52 27                                    
Dr. Thomas Ruppel ZŸndapp 200             S 91 25             S 67 27                              
Werner Siebenhaar Triumph Cornet                               L 80 20                              
                                                                     
                                                                     
Lumo
Michael Rieken Yamaha TY 250 L 11 30 L 36 25 L 25 25                                                
Simon Heinecke Yamaha TY 250 L 72 27                   L 33 27                                    
Frank Fromme Fantic 303       S 4 30                                                      
Paul Weidovsky Fantic 305       L 12 27 S 13 27 S 16 30 H 65 30                                    
Nico Lohf JCM             S 7 30                                                
                                                                     
Twinshock
Jens Lawinczak Fantic 240 H 7 30 H 53 30 H 51 23       H 46 25 H 40 27                              
Uwe Albertsmeier Fantic H 23 27                                                            
David Schšps Fantic 300 H 45 25                                                            
Krystof Paluch SWM H 47 23                                                            
Linus Lawinzcak Fantic 240 H 49 21 H 56 27 H 68 21       H 86 20 H 60 25                              
Ulrich Schšps Fantic 300 H 52 20 H 93 25 S 8 19       H 70 21 H 67 23                              
Janis Lawinczak Fantic 240 H 101 19 S 9 21 S 18 14             H 95 21                              
Bernd Fintzen Beta TR 240 H A 0                   H 18 27                                    
Milan SchmŸser Fantic             H 14 30       H 14 30 H 19 30                              
Benjamin Frauen Fantic             H 25 27                                                
Olaf Sacht Fantic 240             H 30 25                                                
                                                                     
                                                                     
Lars Behrens Honda TLR S 1 18                                                            
Michael Stahn Yamaha TY 320 S 2 17                         S 12 17                              
Jšrg Demmler Aprilia TX 300 S 3 16       S 7 20 S 25 30 S 7 16 S 10 18                              
Ulrich RŸhrup Fantic 240 S 6 15 S 11 20 S 10 17       S 4 17 S 0 20                              
Michel Meyer Yamaha TY 250 S 6 14             L 12 19 S 3 18                                    
Fiete Giradet Fantic 240 S 13 13                                                            
Eric Brandsmeier Yamaha TY 175 S 13 12                                                          
Jšrg Schubert Montesa S 15 11 S 12 19 S 10 18 S 32 27 S 14 15 S 9 19                              
Matthias Hardt Fantic 200 S 15 10                                                            
Werner HŠgerbŠumer Yamaha TY 175 S 19 9                                                            
JŸrgen Blankenburg Yamaha TY 250 S 20 8           S 61 25 S 30 12 S 29 14                              
Ronald Jankun Yamaha TY 175 S 24 7       S 43 10 S 62 23 S 24 13 S 51 13                              
Lukas Mšnkemšller Honda TLR 250 S 31 6                                                            
Rainer Oeding Fantic 200 S 40 5                                                            
Rolf Peine Fantic 200 S 42 4                                                          
Sven Hauke Fantic 300 S 52 3       S 34 11                                                
Mathias Koberstein Honda TLR 250 S 56 2 S 50 16 L 7 5       S 24 14 S A 0                              
Dieter Zoller Seeley Honda TL 200 S 56 1 S 51 14 S 65 7 S 87 20 S 56 10 S 65 12                              
Holger Zilian Yamaha TY 250 S 62 1 S 35 17 S 58 8       S 39 11 S A 0                              
Claus Brunslev Beta TR 240 S 94 1 L 21 8 L 36 1 L 37 14 L 4 2 L 21 3                              
Bjšrn Uthoff Honda TL 125S S 102 1                                                            
Axel Blš§ Garelli S A 0 L 10 10 L 34 1             L 17 5                              
Finn Lucas Coltzau Honda TLR 200       S 0 23                                                      
Werner Thie§en Fantic 200       S 16 18                                                      
Norbert Raav Honda TLR 250       S 51 15                                                      
Thomas Tschechne Fantic 200       S 69 13 S 73 6                                                
Bjšrn SchmŸser Italjet             S 18 15       H 54 23 S 21 16                              
Jens Dettmann Fantic             S 16 16       S 3 19                                    
Uli Dšrges Honda TLR 200             S 32 12             S 25 15                              
                                                                     
                                                                     
Uwe Kaup Yamaha TY 175 L 5 1       S 47 9 S 86 21 L 0 7                                    
Klaus Kowalwicz Honda TLR 200 L 8 1 L A 0 L 28 1       L 0 8 L 14 6                              
Michael Vespermann Montesa 247 L 9 1                   L 1 6                                    
Bernd 7-Haar Montesa 200 L 9 1 L 24 7 L 18 1                                                
Marc GlŸsing Yamaha TY 250 L 11 1                                                            
Walter Adams Montesa 348 L 12 1 L 2 11 L 13 4 L 8 19       L 4 8                              
Bernd SchŸtte Montesa 200 L 13 1                                                            
Thomas MŸller Euro L 14 1 L 24 6       L 29 15 S 76 9 L 2 10                              
Henning Sievers Bultaco 350 L 15 1       E 16 1       L 3 4 L 18 4                              
Alexander Ott Fantic 200 L 16 1       L 44 1                                                
Jšrg Follop Montesa 125 L 16 1                                                            
Dieter Lubenow Honda TL 125S L 16 1                                                            
Max Clausen Honda TLR 200 L 18 1 S 69 12 L 39 1 L 38 13       L 10 7                              
Michael Wolframm Honda TLR 200 L 22 1                                                            
Matthias Mattfeld Honda TLR 200 L 23 1                                                            
Axel Einfeldt Honda XL 185 T L 26 1 L 29 5 L 30 1 L 23 16 L 7 1                                    
Kurt Westphal Honda TL 125 S L 29 1       L 32 1             L 22 2                              
Tanja Lager-Kaup Yamaha TY 125 L 29 1 L 60 2 E 38 1 L 42 12 L 4 3                                    
Thomas Rauch Panda 220 L 32 1       L 65 1                                                
Michel Miramon Bultaco 350 L 36 1       L 40 1       L 7 1 L 23 1                              
Frank Ungewi§ Fantic 200 L 37 1                                                            
Stephan Habeck Honda Twin L 39 1       L 43 1 L 64 10       L 62 1                              
Arno Oepke Yamaha TY 175 L 39 1       L 14 2 S A 0 L 2 5 S 68 11                              
Michael Lšchelt Honda TLR 200R L 41 1       L 40 1                                                
Maik Karalus Bultaco 350 L 50 1 L 54 3 L 59 1 L 64 9 L 16 1                                    
Horst Grabowski YamahaTY 250 L 53 1 L 81 1 L A 0                                                
Christoph Falkner Yamaha TY 175 L 16 1                                                            
Conny Salle Yamaha TY 175 L 54 1                                                            
Louis Freese Yamaha L 54 1                                                            
Paul Robbe Montesa 242 L 72 1                         L 45 1                              
Yassin Bogan Fantic 125 L 100 1                                                            
Fabio Sacht Fantic 80       L 17 9 S 32 13                                                
Rouven Guldager Fantic 200       L 33 4                                                      
Rutger Sacht Montesa 349       L 65 1                                                      
Steffen Lohf Fantic 200             L 14 3 L 17 17                                          
Michael Schršder Fantic 240             L 28 1                                                
Volker Siebenhaar Honda-Montesa Twin             L 33 1                                                
Jochen Borchert Fantic 240             L 34 1                                                
Fred Corall Fantic 240             L 50 1             E 3 1                              
Frank Rostock Montesa                   L 57 11       L 41 1                              
Henri Vespermann Honda TLR 200                         L 5 1                                    
Andreas Grincke Yamaha TY 125                         L 20 1                                    
Max Leps Fantic                         L 53 1                                    
Markus Mei§ner Fantic 125                               L 2 9                              
                                                                     
Andrea Horcher Honda TLR 200 E 20 1 E A 0 E 63 1       L 50 1 E 8 1                              
Stefan Ršnicke Yamaha TY 175 E 21 1                                                            
Julian Jahn  Italjet 350 E 29 1                                                            
Asmus Thomsen Bultaco E 32 1 E 22 1 E 52 1 E 5 8                                          
Oliver Ludolphi Yamaha TY 175 E 52 1                                                            
Gerrit von Althoff Italjet 350 E 65 1                                                            
Maike Bolte Ossa E 67 1 E 84 1 E A 0 E 86 5       E 78 1                              
Jannes DŸmcke Italjet 350 E A 0                                                            
Hendrik Hofmann Fantic       E 50 1                                                      
Maik Gohs Appel Montesa 200                   E 11 7                                          
Klaus Kallsen Montesa 350                   E 61 6                                          
Graham Reynolds Fantiv 200                   E A 0                                          
Ralf Weltin Montesa                               E 0 1                              
Bodo Tessenow Bultaco                               E 13 1                              
Jens Andersen Fantic                               E 14 1